Investor Relations

Shareholders Information

Gambar

Composition of Shareholders More than 5%

(As per February 29, 2024)

Shareholders
Number of Shares
percentages
Eddy Kusnadi Sariaatmadja13,439,147,45421.92%
Ir. Susanto Suwarto7,117,889,09011.6%
PT Adikarsa Sarana6,404,560,36010.45%
Anthoni Salim5,510,302,2208.99%
Piet Yaury4,989,564,5008.14%
The Northern Trust Company S/A Archipelago Investment Pte Ltd4,290,909,1007%
PT Prima Visualindo3,802,209,9806.2%

Share Ownership by Members of Board of Directors and Board of Commissioners

(As per February 29, 2024)

Shareholders
Position
Number of Shares
percentages
Eddy Kusnadi Sariaatmadja President Commisioner13,439,147,45421.92%
Ir. Susanto SuwartoCommisioner7,117,889,09011.6%
Alvin W. SariaatmadjaPresident Director65,500,0000.11%
Sutanto HartonoVice President Director24,000,0000.04%
Jay Geoffrey WacherDirector36,400,0000.06%
Yuslinda NasutionDirector13,546,0000.02%
Sutiana AliDirector8,000,0000.01%
Titi Maria RusliDirector8,500,0000.01%

Composition of Shareholders and Treasury Stock

(As per February 29, 2024)

Shareholders
Number of Shares
percentages
Public15,518,222,22925.31%
Treasury Stock243,946,5500.4%

Free Float Share Information

(As per February 29, 2024)

Number of Shares
percentages
15,350,243,72925.03%